OUR DOGS

Suntory Leonetti

Show results

24.03.2019, Zielona Gora (P) CAC

Judge : Gerard Cox

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

29.09.2018, Tulln (A) CACIB

Judge : Olga Dolejsova

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

26.08.2018, Schauenburg Hof CAC

Judge : Diane Degryze

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB - Best In Show

25.08.2018, Schauenburg Hof CAC

Judge : Christa Klotz

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - BOB - Best In Show

08.04.2018, Salzburg (A) CACIB

Judge : Tatjana Urek

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

04.06.2017, Cyprus Aphrodite Winner Show

Judge : Shaun Watson

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.06.2017, Cyprus CACIB

Judge : Tatjana Urek

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.06.2017, Cyprus Nat.

Judge : Zorica Salijevic

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

02.06.2017, Cyprus Nat.

Judge : Aspromatis Vasilis

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

30.04.2017, Jelenia Gora (O) Nat.

Judge : Kateryna Pereguda

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

29.04.2017, Jelenia Gora (P) Nat.

Judge : Robert Kubas

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB

22.05.2016, Wieselburg (A) CACIB

Judge : Iris Urschitz

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

22.04.2016, Opole (P) CAC

Judge : Bo Skalin

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC

03.04.2016, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Judge : Zdenka Jilkova

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB

06.12.2015, Greater Clark County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jason Hoke

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.12.2015, Greater Clark County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jan M. Paulk

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.11.2015, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Janet M. Allen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.11.2015, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jon R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.11.2015, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Frederick R. Stephens

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.11.2015, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David M. Krogh

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.11.2015, Southern Oregon Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Wanda V. Spediacci

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

07.11.2015, Southern Oregon Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles L. Olvis

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

27.09.2015, Richland Kennel Clu (USA)

Judge : Dale D. Simmons

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

26.09.2015, Richland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jason Hoke

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.09.2015, Eugene Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Richard Lopaschuck

Class :

Candidature : BOB

30.08.2015, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Roger R. Hartinger

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.08.2015, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Horold R. Brizee

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.08.2015, Olympic Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Leley E. Hiltz

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.06.2015, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : B. Callotharp

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.06.2015, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cayle M. Denmab

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

16.05.2015, Coyote Hills Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.05.2015, Lhasa Apso Club of Northern Californie (USA)

Judge : Wanda V. Spediacci

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.05.2015, Olympia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Gloria Geringer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

12.04.2015, Ephrata Moses Lake Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Mel Saranchuk

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.04.2015, Ephrata Moses Lake Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : G. Tomothy Doxtater

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

22.02.2015, McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Virginia L. Lyne

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

21.02.2015, Linn County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Debra Long

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.02.2015, Linn County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : G. Timothy Doxtater

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

11.01.2015, Puyallip Valley dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Joe B. Purkhiser

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.01.2015, Sammamish Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lisa R. DeRoulet

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.11.2014, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David M. Krogh

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.11.2014, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sharo A. Krogh

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.11.2014, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David A. Alexander

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

13.11.2014, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jan Brutton

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

26.10.2014, Vancouver Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Terry B. Carter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.10.2014, Vancouver Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.10.2014, Lizard Butte Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Bart A. Miller

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.10.2014, Lizard Butte Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cayle M. Denmab

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.10.2014, Idaho Capitol City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : George S. Boulton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.10.2014, Idaho Capitol City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Anne Katona

Class :

Candidature : BOB

28.09.2014, Richland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : George S. Boulton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.09.2014, Richland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Frederick R. Stephens

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

31.08.2014, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Walter Pinskeer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

30.08.2014, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Richard Lopaschuck

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.08.2014, Olympic Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steve Hayden

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

13.07.2014, Inland Empire Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : John T. Connolly

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

12.07.2014, Inland Empire Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : Dale D. Simmons

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

29.06.2014, Bell Vernon Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : Davod M. Krogh

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

28.06.2014, Bell Vernon Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : Andrew (Gene) Hills

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.06.2014, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robin L. Stansell

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.06.2014, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Wane E. Bousek

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.06.2014, Tacoma Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gloria Geringer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.06.2014, Yakima Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Leslie B. Rogers

Class :

Candidature : BOB

31.05.2014, Yakima Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Darryl Vice

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.05.2014, Coyote Hills Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carol Kniebusch Noe

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.05.2014, Coyote Hills Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Roland L. Pelland

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

04.05.2014, Olympia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Debbie Campbell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

03.05.2014, Olympia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Charles L. Olvis

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

13.04.2014, Ephrata Moses Lake Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Nancy Popovich

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

12.04.2014, Ephrata Moses Lake Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Wayne Morris Thompson

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.03.2014, San Mateo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.02.2014, Mc Kenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Stephen J. Hubbell

Class :

Candidature : BOB

23.02.2014, McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Loraine Bpoutwell

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.02.2014, Linn County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sharon A. Krogh

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

21.02.2014, Linn County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Susan St. John Broen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.01.2014, Tualatin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kent H. Delaney

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.01.2014, Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon (USA)

Judge : Carl E. Gomez

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.01.2014, Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon (USA)

Judge : Gloria Geringer

Class : BOB

08.12.2013, Greater Clark County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sandy I. Whaet

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

07.12.2013, Greater Clark County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Joe C. Walton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.11.2013, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Terry B. Carter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

16.11.2013, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carolyn A. Herbel

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.11.2013, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Paula Hartinger

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.11.2013, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Noreen C. Cartwright

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.09.2013, Richland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Faye Strauss

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

28.09.2013, Richland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gary L. Andersen

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

01.09.2013, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Harold L. Brizer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

31.08.2013, Longview Kelso Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Chris A. Levy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

11.08.2013, Nisqually Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Johnny R. Schoemaker

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.08.2013, Nisqually Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David R. Miller

Class :

Candidature : BOB

28.07.2013, Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club of Whashington (USA)

Judge : Sandy I. Wheat

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.07.2013, Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club Of Whashington (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

21.07.2013, Portland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Helen Winski Stein

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

20.07.2013, Portland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jason Hoke

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

19.07.2013, Willmette Valley Lhasa Apso Club (USA)

Judge : Christie Martinez

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.07.2013, Timberland Valley Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Doris Cozard

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

30.06.2013, Bell Vernon Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : Walter Pinsker

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.06.2013, Bell Vernon Kennel Association (USA)

Judge : Inge Semendchin

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

23.06.2013, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kent H. Delaney

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

22.06.2013, Clackamas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cary L. Sparschu

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.06.2013, Contra Costa County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Ruth H. Zimmerman

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.06.2013, Contra Costa County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Timothy S. Robbins

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.06.2013, Lake County Kennel Club of Northern Californie (USA)

Judge : Virginia L. Lyne

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.06.2013, Lake County Kennel Club of Northern Californie (USA)

Judge : Vicki L. Abbott

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.05.2013, Olympia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Janice C. Pardue

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

04.05.2013, Olympia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Judge : Roger S. Pritchard

Class :

Candidature : BOB

22.03.2013, San Mateo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : George S. Boulton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.03.2013, San Mateo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sally L. Silvas

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.02.2013, McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Darryl Vice

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.01.2013, Tualatin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Luiz Fernando Ribas

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.01.2013, Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon (USA)

Judge : Monica Canestrini

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.01.2013, Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon (USA)

Judge : Randy E. Carren

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.01.2013, Tualatin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Florence A. Males

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.01.2013, Pyallup Valley Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Vicky L. Abbot

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog - BOS

13.01.2013, Sammamish Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jose Luis Payero

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog - BOS

12.01.2013, Tacoma Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Ruth H. Zimmerman

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog - BOS

17.11.2012, Rogue Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog

16.11.2012, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cary A. Dunlop

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.10.2012, Dell Valle Dog Club of Livermore (USA)

Judge : Barbara J. Wood

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog

25.03.2012, Oakland Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dana B. Read

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog

10.03.2012, Seattle Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lisa R. DeRoulet

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.11.2011, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog

17.11.2011, Umpqua Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Stephen J. Hubbell

Class :

Candidature : Winner Dog